2015-2016 Scores

View info on RCML results in all levels

 
RCML ORSS Version 3 Help/Instructions
Round Tests: Pre-Algebra | Algebra I | Geometry | Algebra II | Comprehensive
Inter-School Download: Junior | Senior

Student Scores | Team Scores

Show all students you have registered (Only if you are logged in) | Show only these 50 students
Student Scores: Geometry (Gemini)
Rank Student R1 R2 R3 Total School
1. Rohan Davidi  20   20      40  Fairview Middle School
1. Alex Hu  20   20      40  Fairview Middle School
1. Tanusri Mandapati  20   20      40  Fairview Middle School
1. Edwin Yu  20   20      40  Joaquin Moraga Intermediate
2. Akash Bhat  19   20      39  Fairview Middle School
2. Marcus Mudano  19   20      39  Spain Park High School
4. Aaron Yu  19   19      38  Westminster Middle School
5. Richard Wu  17   20      37  Cupertino Middle School
6. George Zhou  17   18      35  Stuyvesant High School
7. NICOLE BLOUNT  18   16      34  Lake Placid Christian School
8. SETH SMOAK  16   17      33  Lake Placid Christian School
9. Alex Laney  17   15      32  Spain Park High School
9. Tom Li  15   17      32  Summit Country Day School
11. Alex Yuan  15   16      31  Deerlake Middle School
11. Jeromy Parmar  18   13      31  Fairview Middle School
13. Alain Zhang  14   16      30  Conners Emerson School
14. Vishnav Deenadayalan  16   13      29  Fairview Middle School
14. Janna Ren  20   9      29  Spain Park High School
14. Ryan Wang  14   15      29  Fun Math
14. Si Liang Lei  14   15      29  Stuyvesant High School
18. Vishal Janapati  11   17      28  Fairview Middle School
18. Varun Kambham  12   16      28  Fairview Middle School
18. Yu Fan Tung  13   15      28  Stuyvesant High School
18. Sam Rosenstrauch  13   15      28  Stuyvesant High School
22. IRIS LANG  16   11      27  AMERICAN HERITAGE SCHOOL
22. Jason Liang  16   11      27  Deerlake Middle School
22. Mihir Kumashi  11   16      27  Doerre Int. School
22. Brian La  13   14      27  Cupertino Middle School
22. Sheeline Yu  13   14      27  Woodland Middle School
27. Aniketh Mukhirala  15   10      25  Fairview Middle School
27. Hansel Desouza  13   12      25  Cupertino Middle School
27. Veeryan Bhatia  15   10      25  Cupertino Middle School
30. Makoto Tamura  11   13      24  Spain Park High School
30. Brian Wu  10   14      24  Fun Math
30. Ting Liu  13   11      24  Fairview Middle School
30. JOHN ROGERS  14   10      24  Lake Placid Christian School
34. Jack Hudson  10   13      23  Spain Park High School
34. Michael Zhang  9   14      23  Stuyvesant High School
36. Daniel Wang  15   7      22  Fun Math
36. Albert Chen  10   12      22  Fun Math
36. Sylvia Mihailescu  11   11      22  De Pere High School
39. Leo Lu, grade 7  7   14      21  Houston Math Circle
40. ANISA HAFFIZULLA  7   13      20  AMERICAN HERITAGE SCHOOL
40. Isha Khandwala  11   9      20  Winston Churchill MS
40. Christine Huang, grade 7     20      20  Houston Math Circle
40. Samrudh Shenoy  8   12      20  Cupertino Middle School
44. Andy Liu  9   10      19  Ronald Reagan High School
44. Royce Koh  6   13      19  Seoul Foreign School
44. Sihala Senevirathne  13   6      19  Deerlake Middle School
44. Nicholas Yi  5   14      19  Cupertino Middle School
<== Last 50 | Next 50==>

Pre-Algebra | Algebra I | Geometry | Algebra II | Comprehensive

Student Scores | Team Scores

Team Scores: Geometry (Gemini)
Rank School Name Location Team Score
1. Fairview Middle School Tallahassee, FL 190
2. Spain Park High School Hoover, Alabama 147
3. Stuyvesant High School New York, NY 143
4. Cupertino Middle School Sunnyvale, CA 134
5. Deerlake Middle School Tallahassee, FL 111
6. Fun Math Ann Arbor, Michigan 110
7. Joaquin Moraga Intermediate Moraga, CA 106
8. AMERICAN HERITAGE SCHOOL PLANTATION, FL 94
9. Lake Placid Christian School Lake Placid, FL 91
10. Conners Emerson School Bar Harbor, MAINE 79
11. Woodland Middle School Brentwood, TN 77
12. Doerre Int. School Klein, TX 75
13. Doral Academy Doral, FL 73
14. Winston Churchill MS Carmichael, California 65
14. Houston Math Circle Sugarland, TX 65
16. San New School Wuhan, China 64
17. Summit Country Day School Cincinnati, OH 42
18. The Altamont School Birmingham, AL 40
19. Westminster Middle School Atlanta, GA 38
20. Seoul Foreign School Seodamun-gu, Seoul, Republic of Korea 36
21. Ronald Reagan High School San Antonio, Tx 33
22. De Pere High School De Pere, Wisconsin 31
23. St. Francis Xavier Secondary School Mississauga, Canada 30
24. Randolph High School Randolph, New Jersey 28
25. North Fort Myers High School North Fort Myers, Florida 26
26. Jane Long Academy Houston, TX 23
26. Central Magnet School Murfreesboro, Tennessee 23
28. American Heritage Boca Delray Boca Raton, FL 20
29. Maine West High School Des Plaines, ILLINOIS 19
30. Palos Verdes Peninsula High School Rolling Hills Estates, CA 18
31. Winter Park High School Winter Park, FL 15
31. Chadwick International Yeonsu-gu, Incheon, South Korea 15
33. duPont Manual High School Louisville, KY 13
33. Saint Stephens Episcopal School Bradenton, FL 13
35. Olentangy Orange HS Lewis Center, Ohio 10
35. Los Osos High School Rancho Cucamonga, CA 10
35. Iowa City West Iowa City, IA 10
35. LSU Lab School Baton Rouge, La. 10
39. Lowell High School San Francisco, California 9
39. Bartlett HS Bartlett, IL 9
41. Atkins Academic Technology High School Winston Salem, NC 8
41. Fort Myers High School Fort Myers, Florida 8
41. Pickens High School Jasper, GA 8
41. USchool of Nova Southeastern University Fort Lauderdale, FL 8
41. Oak Grove High School Hattiesburg, MS 8
46. Burns High School Lawndale, NC 7
47. QSI-International School of Shenzhen Shenzhen, China 6
47. Cookeville High School Cookeville, TN 6
49. Benton High School Benton, LA 5
50. St. Michael Catholic Fairhope, al 4
50. Jack Britt High School Fayetteville, North Carolina (NC) 4
52. NSU University School Davie, FL 3
52. The Clinton School for Writers and Artis New York, NY New York 3
52. Stephen F. Austin High School Sugar Land, Texas 3
55. Smiths Station High School Smiths Station, Alabama 2
55. Leander High School Leander, Tx 2
55. Dakota High School Macomb, Michigan 2
55. Nova High School Davie, Fl 2
59. Henry B Whitehorne Middle Verona, NJ 1
59. Maranatha Christian Schools San Diego, CA 1
59. Lee High Huntsville, AL 1
59. michael mcmeen test Huntsville, AL 1
59. Seton Catholic Preparatory High School Chandler, Arizona 1
59. Jefferson County High School Dandridge, TN 1
59. Liberty Christian Anderson, Indiana 1