2015-2016 Scores

View info on RCML results in all levels

 
RCML ORSS Version 3 Help/Instructions
Round Tests: Pre-Algebra | Algebra I | Geometry | Algebra II | Comprehensive
Inter-School Download: Junior | Senior

Student Scores | Team Scores

Show all students you have registered (Only if you are logged in) | Show only these 50 students
Student Scores: Algebra I (Mercury)
Rank Student R1 R2 R3 Total School
1. Advaith Vadlakonda  20   19      39  Berry Middle School
2. Farzan Shiju  18   20      38  Fairview Middle School
2. NICOLE BLOUNT  20   18      38  Lake Placid Christian School
2. Kristoff Misquitta  18   20      38  Anderson School
5. Sandhya Kumar  17   20      37  Deerlake Middle School
5. SETH SMOAK  18   19      37  Lake Placid Christian School
5. Benjamin Burton  17   20      37  Kirby Hall School
5. Purit Butsapak  17   20      37  South Pasedena Middle School
9. Filippo Aldrovandi-Reina  16   20      36  Fairview Middle School
9. Ria Shah  16   20      36  R F Bumpus Middle School
9. Kiran Gadde  16   20      36  Westminster Middle School
9. Peter Shen  20   16      36  Simmons Middle School
9. Prabhas Kurapati  16   20      36  Fairview Middle School
9. John Woo  16   20      36  Fairview Middle School
9. MEREDITH SHIN  18   18      36  Lake Placid Christian School
9. CHAD SHECHTMAN  18   18      36  Lake Placid Christian School
9. Sujay Jakka  16   20      36  Discovery Middle School
9. Isaac Wang  18   18      36  Discovery Middle School
19. Nate Maydanchik  17   18      35  Adventures with Mr. Math
19. Abi Anand  15   20      35  Doerre Int. School
19. Amy Xiu  15   20      35  Fun Math
19. Kaitlyn Wen  17   18      35  Deerlake Middle School
19. Maanasi Limaye  15   20      35  Discovery Middle School
19. James Yoo  15   20      35  Discovery Middle School
25. Dylan Epstein-Gross  14   20      34  Fairview Middle School
25. Ayan Gupta  18   16      34  Doerre Int. School
25. Siddharth Doppalapudi  14   20      34  The Altamont School
25. Mike Zhang  16   18      34  Discovery Middle School
29. Brighten Jiang  18   15      33  Deerlake Middle School
29. Mihir Konda  13   20      33  Fairview Middle School
29. Benjamin Kreiswirth  13   20      33  Anderson School
29. Noah Hutnik  13   20      33  Discovery Middle School
29. Arsha Uthairungsri  15   18      33  Anderson School
34. Niraj Nadarasa  14   18      32  Winston Churchill MS
34. Nicholas Voss  18   14      32  Fairview Middle School
34. ROHAN KUMAR  14   18      32  AMERICAN HERITAGE SCHOOL
34. Rahul Iyer  16   16      32  Deerlake Middle School
34. Brandon Zhou  15   17      32  Westminster Middle School
34. Nolan Drummond  12   20      32  Discovery Middle School
34. Felix Wark  15   17      32  Anderson School
41. Connor Li  11   20      31  Westminster Middle School
41. Vera Chyi  17   14      31  Deerlake Middle School
41. John Yoo  16   15      31  Discovery Middle School
44. Kruthika Dheeravath  16   14      30  Berry Middle School
44. Duncan Selle  10   20      30  Berry Middle School
44. Avi Athota  15   15      30  Westminster Middle School
44. Shreyas Kodela  18   12      30  Fairview Middle School
44. Pranav Kondapalli  18   12      30  Fairview Middle School
44. Jolene Lee  12   18      30  South Pasedena Middle School
44. Yash Mathur  14   16      30  Bear Creek Elementary
<== Last 50 | Next 50==>

Pre-Algebra | Algebra I | Geometry | Algebra II | Comprehensive

Student Scores | Team Scores

Team Scores: Algebra I (Mercury)
Rank School Name Location Team Score
1. Fairview Middle School Tallahassee, FL 180
2. Discovery Middle School Madison, Alabama 176
2. Lake Placid Christian School Lake Placid, FL 176
4. Deerlake Middle School Tallahassee, FL 168
5. Anderson School New York, NY 160
6. Westminster Middle School Atlanta, GA 156
7. Berry Middle School Hoover, Alabama 155
8. South Pasedena Middle School S. Pasadena, California 149
9. R F Bumpus Middle School Hoover, Alabama 137
10. Fun Math Ann Arbor, Michigan 136
11. Adventures with Mr. Math Oak Brook, IL 126
12. Simmons Middle School Hoover, Alabama 123
13. Winston Churchill MS Carmichael, California 115
14. Doerre Int. School Klein, TX 113
15. AMERICAN HERITAGE SCHOOL PLANTATION, FL 108
16. Joaquin Moraga Intermediate Moraga, CA 107
17. East Tipp Middle School Lafayette, IN 98
18. Cupertino Middle School Sunnyvale, CA 93
19. Woodland Middle School Brentwood, TN 80
20. Kirby Hall School Austin, TX 76
21. Bear Creek Elementary Woodinville, WA 75
22. Doral Academy Doral, FL 67
23. Harrison Junior School Harrison, OH 66
24. The Altamont School Birmingham, AL 58
24. USchool of Nova Southeastern University Fort Lauderdale, FL 58
26. San New School Wuhan, China 53
27. Brindlee Mountain High School Guntersville, AL 44
28. Jose Marti MAST 6-12 Academy Hialeah, Florida 42
29. LSU Lab School Baton Rouge, La. 39
30. Liberty Christian Anderson, Indiana 34
31. Asbury High School Albertville, AL 29
32. The Clinton School for Writers and Artis New York, NY New York 25
33. American Heritage Boca Delray Boca Raton, FL 24
34. Hill-Gustat Middle Sebring, FL 23
35. Cliffside Park High School Cliffside Park, New Jersey 21
36. Jane Long Academy Houston, TX 20
37. The Prairie School Racine, Wisconsin 17
37. St. Francis Xavier Secondary School Mississauga, Canada 17
39. Pickens High School Jasper, GA 16
39. Henry B Whitehorne Middle Verona, NJ 16
39. Seoul Foreign School Seodamun-gu, Seoul, Republic of Korea 16
42. Milwee Middle Longwood, Florida 12
43. Namrata Home School Decatur, AL 8
43. St. Michael Catholic Fairhope, al 8
43. Rutgers Preparatory School Somerset, NJ 8
46. Alex Jones Huntsville, AL 5
47. Jenks High School Jenks, OK 4
48. Franklinton HS Franklinton, NC 2
48. Burns High School Lawndale, NC 2
50. Atkins Academic Technology High School Winston Salem, NC 1