2015-2016 Scores

View info on RCML results in all levels

 
RCML ORSS Version 3 Help/Instructions
Round Tests: Pre-Algebra | Algebra I | Geometry | Algebra II | Comprehensive
Inter-School Download: Junior | Senior

Student Scores | Team Scores

Show all students you have registered (Only if you are logged in) | Show only these 50 students
Student Scores: Pre-Algebra (Explorer)
Rank Student R1 R2 R3 Total School
35. Peter Xu  20   14      34  Woodland Middle School
35. Aubteen Pour-Biazar  20   14      34  Discovery Middle School
44. Luke Barnes  13   20      33  Science Hill High School
44. Rex DeMuro  19   14      33  Conners Emerson School
44. Ethan Do  19   14      33  Somerset Elementary School
44. Avijit Singh  19   14      33  Westminster Middle School
44. Thomas Mayhall  17   16      33  Berry Middle School
44. Sara Kapasi  17   16      33  Westminster Middle School
44. REBEKAH JAMES  17   16      33  Blue Ridge Junior High
44. Auska Wang  18   15      33  Deerlake Middle School
44. Connor Wang  20   13      33  South Pasedena Middle School
44. Eliot Cornett  18   15      33  Berry Middle School
44. Hank Chen  20   13      33  South Pasedena Middle School
44. Sreekiran Nataraj  15   18      33  R F Bumpus Middle School
44. Arzoo Charania  16   17      33  R F Bumpus Middle School
44. Palak Desai  19   14      33  R F Bumpus Middle School
44. Zoey Smalley  17   16      33  Berry Middle School
44. Kevin Kong  19   14      33  Simmons Middle School
44. JOSHUA SCHUMACHER  18   15      33  Lake Placid Christian School
44. Brittney McCarroll  19   14      33  R F Bumpus Middle School
44. Sheerea Yu  19   14      33  Woodland Middle School
44. Neel Chavan  19   14      33  Woodland Middle School
64. Shrung Patel  16   16      32  Fairview Middle School
64. Daniel Reyes  18   14      32  R F Bumpus Middle School
64. Muan Meurer  20   12      32  South Pasedena Middle School
64. Ben Sayers  12   20      32  Westminster Middle School
64. Jenna Jeon  16   16      32  Fairview Middle School
64. Calvin Chiu  16   16      32  Doerre Int. School
64. Juan Otero  12   20      32  AMERICAN HERITAGE SCHOOL
64. Edward Zhou  16   16      32  South Pasedena Middle School
64. Jason Liu  16   16      32  South Pasedena Middle School
64. Victoria Kim  16   16      32  Berry Middle School
64. Joseph Broderick  16   16      32  South Pasedena Middle School
64. Navya Gullapalli  16   16      32  R F Bumpus Middle School
64. Mason Yu  16   16      32  Westminster Middle School
64. Grace Lee  16   16      32  Fun Math
64. MADELINE JONES  17   15      32  Blue Ridge Junior High
64. Adio Estridge  16   16      32  South Pasedena Middle School
64. Terry Yu  16   16      32  Cupertino Middle School
64. Brandon Todd  18   14      32  Discovery Middle School
82. Jose Gonzales  16   15      31  Deerlake Middle School
82. Jeffrey Yuan  15   16      31  Simmons Middle School
82. Isaac Chang  17   14      31  South Pasedena Middle School
82. Martino Porcu  17   14      31  South Pasedena Middle School
82. Will Simpson  20   11      31  Simmons Middle School
82. Caitlyn Fong  15   16      31  Fun Math
82. GRACE WHITING  18   13      31  Blue Ridge Junior High
82. MALLORY MC NALLY  18   13      31  Lake Placid Christian School
82. Adam Mercier  15   16      31  Discovery Middle School
82. Andrew Kim  17   14      31  Woodland Middle School
<== Last 50 | Next 50==>

Pre-Algebra | Algebra I | Geometry | Algebra II | Comprehensive

Student Scores | Team Scores

Team Scores: Pre-Algebra (Explorer)
Rank School Name Location Team Score
1. TURK YURDU KOLEJI Ankara, TURKEY 200
2. Fairview Middle School Tallahassee, FL 195
3. South Pasedena Middle School S. Pasadena, California 186
4. Fun Math Ann Arbor, Michigan 185
5. Simmons Middle School Hoover, Alabama 179
6. R F Bumpus Middle School Hoover, Alabama 177
7. Westminster Middle School Atlanta, GA 172
8. Cupertino Middle School Sunnyvale, CA 170
8. Blue Ridge Junior High Lakeside, AZ 170
10. Berry Middle School Hoover, Alabama 165
11. Discovery Middle School Madison, Alabama 164
12. Woodland Middle School Brentwood, TN 158
13. Bear Creek Elementary Woodinville, WA 143
14. Lake Placid Christian School Lake Placid, FL 139
15. Deerlake Middle School Tallahassee, FL 138
16. AMERICAN HERITAGE SCHOOL PLANTATION, FL 131
17. San New School Wuhan, China 128
18. Doerre Int. School Klein, TX 127
19. Somerset Elementary School Bellevue, Washington 118
20. Conners Emerson School Bar Harbor, MAINE 107
21. American Heritage Boca Delray Boca Raton, FL 96
22. Caddo Middle Magnet Shreveport, LA 92
23. The Altamont School Birmingham, AL 90
24. Adventures with Mr. Math Oak Brook, IL 88
25. East Tipp Middle School Lafayette, IN 61
26. Joaquin Moraga Intermediate Moraga, CA 54
27. Harrison Junior School Harrison, OH 51
28. Science Hill High School Johnson City, Tennessee 33
28. Hill-Gustat Middle Sebring, FL 33
30. Winston Churchill MS Carmichael, California 28
31. Liberty Christian Anderson, Indiana 27
32. Milwee Middle Longwood, Florida 26
33. USchool of Nova Southeastern University Fort Lauderdale, FL 21
34. Jose Marti MAST 6-12 Academy Hialeah, Florida 17
35. Henry B Whitehorne Middle Verona, NJ 9
36. Lindale Middle School Linthicum, MD 8
37. Asbury High School Albertville, AL 1